Estadísticas Liga Menor

Estadísticas de la Liga Menor masculina

Prospectos

U-11

Grupo A
No.EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCG. difPTS%
1SAPRISSA1090142537270,9
2PUNTARENAS FC1060420911180,6
3SAN CARLOS1051415141160,53333333
4CARTAGINÉS104061121-10120,4
5GUANACASTECA10226926-1780,26666667
6GRECIA102171032-2270,23333333
GRUPO B
No.EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCG. difPTS%
1HEREDIANO1081146343250,83333333
2ALAJUELENSE963035728210,77777778
3P. ZELEDÓN942314131140,51851852
4SANTOS1031626233100,33333333
5SPORTING10127944-3550,16666667
6GUADALUPE8116848-4040,16666667

U-12

GRUPO A
No.EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCG. difPTS%
1SAN CARLOS1072121120230,76666667
2SAPRISSA1064027423220,73333333
3CARTAGINÉS10541954190,63333333
4GUANACASTECA102261127-1680,26666667
5GRECIA10217622-1670,23333333
6PUNTARENAS FC10118520-1540,13333333
GRUPO B
No.EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCG. difPTS%
1ALAJUELENSE1063117107210,7
2HEREDIANO1062218810200,66666667
3P. ZELEDÓN104421495160,53333333
4SANTOS10316814-6100,33333333
5GUADALUPE10235712-590,3
6SPORTING10136819-1160,2

U-13

GRUPO A
No.EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCG. difPTS%
1CARTAGINÉS1072118513230,76666667
2SAPRISSA1071232923220,73333333
3SAN CARLOS1050517152150,5
4GUANACASTECA104241019-9140,46666667
5PUNTARENAS FC10307922-1390,3
6GRECIA10118925-1640,13333333
GRUPO B
No.EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCG. difPTS%
1ALAJUELENSE10100051942301
2HEREDIANO1061316124190,63333333
3SANTOS10523281810170,56666667
4P. ZELEDÓN103161531-16100,33333333
5GUADALUPE9126828-2050,18518519
6SPORTING9027929-2020,07407407

U-14

GRUPO A
No.EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCG. difPTS%
1SAPRISSA10901511239270,9
2CARTAGINÉS10622351817200,66666667
3SAN CARLOS1050525196150,5
4GUANACASTECA1041526233130,43333333
5GRECIA1041529272130,43333333
6PUNTARENAS FC100010774-6700
GRUPO B
No.EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCG. difPTS%
1ALAJUELENSE10100046541301
2HEREDIANO10532321814180,6
3P. ZELEDÓN1052325223170,56666667
4SPORTING103071837-1990,3
5SANTOS103071842-2490,3
6GUADALUPE101181227-1540,13333333

Elites

Posiciones U-15 2022

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11211104854334
21191150104028
3117312516924
41272332151723
5115242021-117
6104421822-416
7114161725-813
8113351732-1512
9112271327-148
10122281136-258
11121381830-126
12120210737-302

Posiciones U-17 2022

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11210113792831
21282233161726
31181235142125
41163230121821
5126332314921
6125251816217
7124351317-415
8124171630-1413
912237721-149
1012309927-189
11112181635-197
12111281036-265

Posiciones U-20 2022

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11284034171728
2126332117421
3126332018221
4125341714318
5115242016417
6124262521414
7123541722-514
8113441111013
9122731819-113
10123452227-513
11123362228-612
12111471230-187